3d Management (Th) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09688498

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
3d Management (Th) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Llandudno.

Registered Address

NATWEST CHAMBERS
62 MOSTYN STREET
LLANDUDNO
UNITED KINGDOM
LL30 2WY

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LL30 2WY

Registration Data

Company Number

09688498

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LIMITED, active until 3 August 2015

Company Officers

  • DAVIES, Colin Wyn

    Director

    Appointed on 16 July 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Publican

    Month of birth: May 1974

    Natwest Chambers
    62 Mostyn Street
    Llandudno
    LL30 2WY
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 17/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 26 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 15 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5C0VZQ9. Transaction: MzE1MzY4NTUxNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 3 August 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4CZDGND. Transaction: MzEyODMwMDA0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 16 July 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4BOISLF. Transaction: MzEyNzExNTY2N2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.