Mas Professional Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09736329

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mas Professional Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 August 2015. Its current registered address is in Harrow.

Registered Address

7 GREENWAY
KENTON
HARROW
ENGLAND
HA3 0TU

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

Registration Data

Company Number

09736329

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86210 - General medical practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 May 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALLIED INVESTMENT AND HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 24 August 2016

Company Officers

  • MYURATHAN, Sobitha, Dr

    Secretary

    Appointed on 23 August 2016

     

    7
    Greenway
    Kenton
    Harrow
    HA3 0TU
    England

  • MYURATHAN, Sobitha, Dr

    Director

    Appointed on 17 August 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: October 1972

    7
    Greenway
    Kenton
    Harrow
    HA3 0TU
    England

  • SIVASUBRAMANIAM, Rajeevan, Dr

    Secretary

    Appointed on 17 August 2015

    Resigned on 23 August 2016

    7
    Greenway
    Kenton
    Harrow
    HA3 0TU
    England

  • SIVASUBRAMANIAM, Rajeevan, Dr

    Director

    Appointed on 17 August 2015

    Resigned on 23 August 2016

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: March 1981

    7
    Greenway
    Kenton
    Harrow
    HA3 0TU
    England

This information was most recently updated 12/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 24 August 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5DZLOMX. Transaction: MzE1NTgxMzkzN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 23 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 16 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5DZLL8I. Transaction: MzE1NTcyMDMxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 23 August 2016 Appointment of Dr Sobitha Myurathan as a secretary on 23 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 August 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP03. Barcode: X5DZLGG9. Transaction: MzE1NTcxODkzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 23 August 2016 Termination of appointment of Rajeevan Sivasubramaniam as a director on 23 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 August 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X5DZLFE8. Transaction: MzE1NTcxODcwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 23 August 2016 Termination of appointment of Rajeevan Sivasubramaniam as a secretary on 23 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 August 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM02. Barcode: X5DZLFJ0. Transaction: MzE1NTcxODY4MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 17 August 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4DX3P4J. Transaction: MzEyOTA2NTI2NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.