Aircongasplumbing Limited

Company Registration Number: 09743019

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aircongasplumbing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 August 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

95 MORTIMER STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1W 7GB

There are 102 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1W 7GB

Registration Data

Company Number

09743019

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • ADROIT PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED, active until 7 September 2017

Company Officers

  • SLODYCZKA, Kazimierz, Karol

    Director

    Appointed on 21 August 2015

     

    Nationality: Polish

    Occupation: Builder

    Month of birth: September 1984

    95
    Mortimer Street
    London
    W1W 7GB
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 25/09/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 19 May 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 August 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X66QXDFD. Transaction: MzE3NjE4NDYwMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 7 September 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5F074EP. Transaction: MzE1NjkwNTUzMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 21 August 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4E7K3RT. Transaction: MzEyOTMzMTk2NWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.81.79.128 Fri, 20 Oct 2017 03:12:14 +0100