Sezginer Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09857978

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

147 CRANBROOK ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
IG1 4PU

There are 726 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG1 4PU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Sezginer Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 2015. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09857978

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 November 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £6,998
of which Cash £3,748
Total Assets £6,998
Current Liabilities £9,029
Net Current Assets £-2,031
Total Net Worth £2,369

Previous Names

  • SEZGINET LTD, active until 2 December 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.91.106.223 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 16:02:10 +0000