NM Panels Limited

Company Registration Number: 10371160

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
NM Panels Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Warrington.

Registered Address

THE ANNEXE, WALTON LODGE HILLCLIFFE ROAD
WALTON
WARRINGTON
ENGLAND
WA4 6NU

There are 158 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WA4 6NU

Registration Data

Company Number

10371160

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43910 - Roofing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 June 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 October 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CONSERVATORY ROOFING PROJECTS LTD, active until 4 October 2017

Company Officers

  • MESSENGER, Neil

    Director

    Appointed on 12 September 2016

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: April 1962

    20 Winmarleigh Street
    Warrington
    Cheshire
    WA1 1JY
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 15/04/2018.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 4 October 2017 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X6GBA1E3. Transaction: MzE4NzAwNTUzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 11 September 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 September 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6EQ2BDN. Transaction: MzE4NTA4MDg3M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 11 September 2017 Registered office address changed from 20 Winmarleigh Street Warrington Cheshire WA1 1JY United Kingdom to The Annexe, Walton Lodge Hillcliffe Road Walton Warrington WA4 6NU on 11 September 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 September 2017. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X6EQ2AKR. Transaction: MzE4NTA4MDg0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 12 September 2016 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X5F5FGQW. Transaction: MzE1NzA4MjU2OWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.80.189.255 Sun, 20 May 2018 19:04:50 +0100