Yam Property Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 10519586

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2367 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Yam Property Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 December 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10519586

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 December 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

6 January 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 18 EP MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 6 July 2018

Company Officers

  • HABRA, Mayssoun

    Director

    Appointed on 9 December 2016

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: May 1974

    3rd Floor
    11-12 St. James's Square
    London
    SW1Y 4LB
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 18/12/2018.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

PDF links open at the relevent document at the Companies House website. We do not store filing documents locally. Any errors or ommissions in these documents are solely the responsibility of Companies House. Please do not contact us for corrections or deletions, as we have no control over the content displayed by Companies House.

  1. 14 September 2018 Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: L7E84GYG. Transaction: MzIxNDQ1MTk3M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 July 2018 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: L7909YWB. Transaction: MzIwOTE4MTY1MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 6 July 2018 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: L7909YWB. Transaction: MzIwOTE4MTU0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 19 December 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 8 December 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6LKZD0O. Transaction: MzE5MzE4Njk4OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 9 December 2016 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X5LHMGT5. Transaction: MzE2NDA1MTE4OWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.203.213.116 Sat, 19 Jan 2019 23:46:52 +0000