Arkle Property Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10649765

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR NEWS BUILDING
3 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arkle Property Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 March 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10649765

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 March 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

31 March 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MJR PROPERTY SERVICES LTD, active until 16 August 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.91.106.223 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 16:28:34 +0000