Ikizler 2018 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11134303

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

147 CRANBROOK ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
IG1 4PU

There are 726 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG1 4PU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ikizler 2018 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 January 2018. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

11134303

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 January 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

2 February 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • YETTAR TRADING LIMITED, active until 21 February 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.91.106.223 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 15:23:49 +0000