Blenheim Natural Resources Limited

Company Registration Number: 11231328

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

HILL DICKINSON LLP THE BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Blenheim Natural Resources Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 March 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11231328

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 March 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

1 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

29 March 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TWO SHIELDS INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 10 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 05:08:43 +0000