Westrock Crawley Limited

Company Registration Number: 11415358

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

MARBLE ARCH HOUSE
66 SEYMOUR STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1H 5BT

There are 38 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1H 5BT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Westrock Crawley Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 June 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11415358

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

14 June 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

14 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 July 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • WESTROCK CRAWLEY DM LIMITED, active until 10 October 2018
  • WESTROCK CRAWLEY LIMITED, active until 9 October 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.224.8 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 07:19:43 +0000