Light Ai Technologies Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11459217

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

42 CLIFTON GARDENS
LONDON
ENGLAND
W9 1AU

There are 24 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W9 1AU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Light Ai Technologies Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 July 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11459217

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 July 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 August 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • QUANTUM ML TECHNOLOGIES LTD, active until 27 March 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 08:47:18 +0000