123estateagent Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11524219

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 5, 1-2 LEONARD PLACE,
WESTERHAM ROAD
KESTON
KENT
ENGLAND
BR2 6HQ

There are 203 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR2 6HQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
123estateagent Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 August 2018. Its current registered address is in Keston, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

11524219

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 August 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 September 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 123ONLINEAGENT LTD, active until 19 June 2019

Company Officers

  • WESTON, Sophie

    Director

    Appointed on 17 August 2018

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: December 1983

    Kingfisher House
    21-23 Elmfield Road
    Bromley
    BR1 1LT
    England

This information was most recently updated 13/03/2019.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

PDF links open at the relevent document at the Companies House website. We do not store filing documents locally. Any errors or ommissions in these documents are solely the responsibility of Companies House. Please do not contact us for corrections or deletions, as we have no control over the content displayed by Companies House.

  1. 24 January 2019 Registered office address changed from 26 Elmfield Road Bromley BR1 1LR England to Kingfisher House 21-23 Elmfield Road Bromley BR1 1LT on 24 January 2019 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 January 2019. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X7XSQ57M. Transaction: MzIyNTMyMDE4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 17 October 2018 Registered office address changed from 39 Eastry Avenue Bromley BR7 6BY United Kingdom to 26 Elmfield Road Bromley BR1 1LR on 17 October 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 17 October 2018. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X7GQRXKA. Transaction: MzIxNzE5MjEzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 17 August 2018 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X7CGNHWB. Transaction: MzIxMjI3NTY2N2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.202 Sun, 15 Sep 2019 21:48:29 +0100