Flutelopes Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11839433

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT A2 KNAVES BEECH WAY
LOUDWATER
HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
HP10 9QY

There are 31 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HP10 9QY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Flutelopes Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 February 2019. Its current registered address is in High Wycombe.

Registration Data

Company Number

11839433

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 February 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

21 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 March 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FLUTELOPE LIMITED, active until 27 March 2019

Company Officers

None available

Latest Filings

PDF links open at the relevent document at the Companies House website. We do not store filing documents locally. Any errors or ommissions in these documents are solely the responsibility of Companies House. Please do not contact us for corrections or deletions, as we have no control over the content displayed by Companies House.

None available

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.233.55 Fri, 20 Sep 2019 12:40:04 +0100