Alliot Logistic LLP

Company Registration Number: OC391587

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Alliot Logistic LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 3 March 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

SUITE 23044 8 SHEPHERD MARKET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 7JY

There are 479 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 7JY

Registration Data

Company Number

OC391587

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

3 March 2016

Returns Next Due

31 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £450£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £450£0
Current Liabilities £450£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • LUCOS PETROLEUM LLP, active until 28 October 2014

Company Officers

  • GATENO VENTURES INC.

    Corporate Llp Designated Member

    Appointed on 3 March 2014

     

    Suite 23044
    8 Shepherd Market
    Mayfair
    London
    W1J 7JY
    England

  • VIALA TRADE LIMITED

    Corporate Llp Designated Member

    Appointed on 3 March 2014

     

    Suite 23044
    8 Shepherd Market
    Mayfair
    London
    W1J 7JY
    England

This information was most recently updated 24/04/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 15 April 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: L54BHVLV. Transaction: MzE0NTk1MjMxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 9 March 2016 Annual return made up to 3 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 March 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: LLAR01. Barcode: X52CDD2P. Transaction: MzE0MzYwMDY5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 17 April 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: L44IEZ60. Transaction: MzEyMTA1NDU0MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 6 March 2015 Annual return made up to 3 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 March 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: LLAR01. Barcode: X42MPEO9. Transaction: MzExODY5MTY1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 28 October 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: L3J1B8EO. Transaction: MzExMDI2NTgwNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 3 March 2014 Incorporation of a limited liability partnership [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: LLIN01. Barcode: X32NOL3L. Transaction: MzA5NTQ0MjcwNmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.