00838117 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00838117

Company registered in England and Wales

00838117 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 February 1965. Its current registered address is in Xxxxxxx, Xxxxxxx.

Registration Data

Company Number

00838117

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 February 1965

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 December 1966

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

n/a

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CHARLES MCCAIN LIMITED, active until 18 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.107.209 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 02:47:09 +0100