01099950 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01099950

Company registered in England and Wales

01099950 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 March 1973.

Registration Data

Company Number

01099950

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

5 March 1973

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 August 1990

Returns Last Made Up

31 December 1985

Returns Next Due

n/a

Mortgages

5 in total
3 outstanding
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • WAVERLEY ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED, active until 22 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 23:46:55 +0000