Doyle House Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 03372027

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 BLACKS ROAD
LONDON
W6 9EU

There are 141 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 9EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Doyle House Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 16 May 1997. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03372027

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 1997

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

24 December

Accounts Category

MEDIUM

Accounts Last Made Up

24 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

24 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 May 2016

Returns Next Due

12 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £137,162£122,437£110,240£102,077£86,984£74,590£68,337
of which Cash £134,312£119,021£104,029£97,441£82,948£71,827£66,104
Total Assets £137,162£122,437£110,240£102,077£86,984£74,590£68,337
Current Liabilities £4,872£8,336£8,986£8,955£3,960£4,584£8,839
Net Current Assets £132,290£114,101£101,254£93,122£83,024£70,006£59,498
Total Net Worth £132,291£114,102£101,255£93,123£83,025£70,007£59,499

Previous Names

  • BARNES WATERSIDE BLOCK F RES. ASSOC. LTD, active until 24 April 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.113 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 17:15:26 +0000