10 Berkeley Street Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 03888657

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

105 VIGLEN HOUSE
ALPERTON LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
HA0 1HD

There are 530 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA0 1HD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Berkeley Street Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 December 1999. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03888657

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 December 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 December 2015

Returns Next Due

3 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £108,197£89,106£72,429£86,429£85,934£78,681£71,201
of which Cash £101,706£85,198£60,563£68,708£70,101£63,589£58,084
Total Assets £108,197£89,106£72,429£86,429£85,934£78,681£71,201
Current Liabilities £12,711£12,835£14,764£13,175£11,956£8,992£62,838
Net Current Assets £95,486£76,271£57,665£73,254£73,978£69,689£8,363
Total Net Worth £95,486£76,271£57,665£73,254£73,978£69,689£8,363

Previous Names

  • WELBROY LIMITED, active until 9 November 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 06:02:52 +0000