04605382 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04605382

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6 Church Close
Yatton
Bristol
BS49 4HG

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS49 4HG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
04605382 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 December 2002. It was dissolved on 1 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

04605382

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

2 December 2002

Dissolution Date

1 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2010

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2012

Returns Last Made Up

18 November 2010

Returns Next Due

16 December 2011

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20102009200820072006
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£44,970£25,761
of which Cash £0£0£0£1,611£2,328
Total Assets £0£0£0£44,970£25,761
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£93,789£59,793
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£-48,819£-34,032
Total Net Worth £-42,551£-42,551£-42,551£-42,551£-28,494

Previous Names

  • TREGEA HOTEL LIMITED, active until 11 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 13:03:33 +0000