04760860 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04760860

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

34 St. Andrews Close
London
SE28 8NZ

There are 336 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE28 8NZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
04760860 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 May 2003. It was dissolved on 22 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

04760860

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 May 2003

Dissolution Date

22 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

12 May 2014

Returns Next Due

9 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £158,509£158,509£158,509£158,509£129,660£42,593£24,518£24,518£49,987
of which Cash £158,509£158,509£158,509£158,509£129,660£42,593£24,518£24,518£44,772
Total Assets £158,509£158,509£158,509£158,509£129,660£42,593£24,518£24,518£49,987
Current Liabilities £100,288£100,288£100,288£100,288£90,971£15,738£23,287£15,738£28,703
Net Current Assets £58,221£58,221£58,221£58,221£38,689£26,855£1,231£8,780£21,284
Total Net Worth £58,971£58,971£58,971£58,971£39,814£28,730£2,356£9,905£21,284

Previous Names

  • DRAGON LIMITED, active until 26 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 14:51:29 +0000