Fulmer Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04905624

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

42-46 HAGLEY ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B16 8PE

There are 600 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B16 8PE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fulmer Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 September 2003. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

04905624

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 September 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

1 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 June 2016

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • FORMACOMPANY (MIDDLE EAST) LTD, active until 9 September 2016
  • GLOBAL FTSE LTD, active until 16 November 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.255.49 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 13:07:05 +0000