Finance Trading Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04911886

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KEMP HOUSE 160
CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX

There are 29217 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 2NX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Finance Trading Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 September 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04911886

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 September 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 September 2015

Returns Next Due

23 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £2£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £2£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £2£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £2£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • JULY TRADING LTD, active until 24 November 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.212.98 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 05:17:20 +0000