Protechnique for Multi Projects Limited

Company Registration Number: 04957015

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PICCADILLY HOUSE
49, PICCADILLY
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M1 2AP

There are 88 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M1 2AP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Protechnique for Multi Projects Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 November 2003. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

04957015

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 November 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications

42910 - Construction of water projects

42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 November 2015

Returns Next Due

5 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CAMBRIA 43 LTD, active until 30 March 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.81 Mon, 06 Apr 2020 14:40:11 +0100