Ancoma International Ltd

Company Registration Number: 05004248

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UK COMPANY SECRETARIES LTD
11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
KT23 3PB

There are 567 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT23 3PB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ancoma International Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 December 2003. Its current registered address is in Great Bookham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

05004248

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 December 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 May 2016

Returns Next Due

17 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £89,263£89,323£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £10,737£10,677£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £10,737£10,677£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £100,000£100,000£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £10,737£10,677£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £100,000£100,000£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ERISTAR SERVICES LTD, active until 21 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.188.251 Wed, 08 Apr 2020 22:22:00 +0100