Waterside Management Company (Molesey) Limited

Company Registration Number: 05304205

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

69 VICTORIA ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 4NX

There are 137 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT6 4NX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Waterside Management Company (Molesey) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 December 2004. Its current registered address is in Surbiton, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

05304205

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 December 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 December 2015

Returns Next Due

31 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£5£5£1,759£1,311
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£5£5£1,759£1,311
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£1,989£3,989
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£5£5£-230£-2,678
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£5£5£-230£-2,678

Previous Names

  • WATERSIDE MANAGEMENT COMPANY (MOSELEY) LIMITED, active until 17 December 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.161 Sun, 23 Feb 2020 11:24:44 +0000