Willmotts Management Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 05673934

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILLMOTT HOUSE
12 BLACKS ROAD
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 9EU

There are 141 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 9EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Willmotts Management Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 January 2006. Its current registered address is in Hammersmith, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05673934

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 January 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 January 2016

Returns Next Due

9 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £7,438£10,001£10,001£9,779£7,701£1£1
of which Cash £1,184£1£1£1£1£1£1
Total Assets £7,438£10,001£10,001£9,779£7,701£1£1
Current Liabilities £7,437£10,000£10,000£9,778£7,700£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£1£1£1£1£1
Total Net Worth £1£1£1£1£1£1£1

Previous Names

  • LAMPBACK LIMITED, active until 2 May 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.36 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 05:15:08 +0000