'C' Products Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 06849410

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WINTON HOUSE
MONUMENT WAY WEST
WOKING
SURREY
ENGLAND
GU21 5EN

There are 29 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at GU21 5EN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
'C' Products Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 March 2009. Its current registered address is in Woking, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

06849410

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 March 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 March 2016

Returns Next Due

14 April 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • HALLCO 1692 LIMITED, active until 13 July 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.161 Sat, 22 Feb 2020 19:33:29 +0000