All Destinations Limited

Company Registration Number: 07083148

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 Queen Street
Ashford
Kent
TN23 1RF

There are 162 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN23 1RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Destinations Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 November 2009. It was dissolved on 12 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07083148

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

21 November 2009

Dissolution Date

12 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

49320 - Taxi operation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

21 November 2014

Returns Next Due

19 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013201220112010
Fixed Assets £42,139£0£137,131£0
Current Assets £9,490£27,279£20,850£2
of which Cash £1,148£2,109£1,131£2
Total Assets £51,629£27,279£157,981£2
Current Liabilities £29,983£57,983£123,696£0
Net Current Assets £-20,493£-30,704£-102,846£2
Total Net Worth £21,646£22,816£34,285£2

Previous Names

  • ROMNEY MARSH CARS LIMITED, active until 7 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 06:17:27 +0000