Supreme Productions Inc. Limited

Company Registration Number: 07099373

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4TH FLOOR ALLAN HOUSE
10 JOHN PRINCES STREET
LONDON
W1G 0AH

There are 527 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1G 0AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Supreme Productions Inc. Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 December 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07099373

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

9 December 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2016

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2018

Returns Last Made Up

9 December 2015

Returns Next Due

6 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £42,678£64,768£42,387£191,684£51,801£37,447
of which Cash £1,620£45,244£6,481£34,749£10,547£0
Total Assets £42,678£64,768£42,387£191,684£51,801£37,447
Current Liabilities £41,113£52,915£37,290£123,729£51,012£37,701
Net Current Assets £1,565£11,853£5,097£67,955£789£-254
Total Net Worth £-4,613£15,777£5,097£67,955£1,705£1,578

Previous Names

  • SILVER FERN DIRECT LIMITED, active until 21 February 2012
  • SILVER FERN SHOWTIME LIMITED, active until 22 January 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.151.158 Tue, 25 Feb 2020 21:07:40 +0000