07200483 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07200483

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

MOOREND HOUSE
SNELSINS ROAD
CLECKHEATON
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3UE

There are 499 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BD19 3UE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07200483 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 March 2010. Its current registered address is in Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07200483

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

23 March 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2011

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2012

Returns Last Made Up

23 March 2012

Returns Next Due

20 April 2013

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2011
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • MILL LANE PROPERTY LTD, active until 6 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.176.182 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 06:14:18 +0000