07218758 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07218758

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

TRANSMISSION HOUSE
EVANS ROAD
LIVERPOOL
UNITED KINGDOM
L24 9PB

There are 46 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at L24 9PB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07218758 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 April 2010. Its current registered address is in Liverpool.

Registration Data

Company Number

07218758

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 April 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

9 January 2012

Returns Last Made Up

9 April 2011

Returns Next Due

7 May 2012

Mortgages

3 in total
3 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HYPE (UK) LTD, active until 20 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 10:37:11 +0100