Aspect Est Limited

Company Registration Number: 07357229

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BOOTH & CO COOPERS HOUSE
INTAKE LANE
OSSETT
WF5 0RG

There are 263 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WF5 0RG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aspect Est Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 August 2010. Its current registered address is in Ossett.

Registration Data

Company Number

07357229

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

25 August 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

80100 - Private security activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2015

Returns Last Made Up

25 August 2014

Returns Next Due

22 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £11,955£0£0
of which Cash £507£0£0
Total Assets £11,955£0£0
Current Liabilities £12,954£0£0
Net Current Assets £-999£0£0
Total Net Worth £178£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTOVISTA LIMITED, active until 10 December 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.187.106 Thu, 09 Jul 2020 05:31:41 +0100