Iamalan Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07445790

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21 CUMBERLAND ROAD
NORTH HARROW
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA1 4PJ

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA1 4PJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Iamalan Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 November 2010. Its current registered address is in North Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07445790

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 November 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 February 2016

Returns Next Due

25 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £25,001£12,001£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £25,001£12,001£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £25,001£12,001£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £342,516£348,436£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-317,515£-336,435£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £11,921£1£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • KAS CAPITAL LIMITED, active until 10 May 2018
  • 07445790 LIMITED, active until 16 May 2016
  • KAS CAPITAL LIMITED, active until 10 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Fri, 18 Sep 2020 14:57:57 +0100