Primotech London Limited

Company Registration Number: 07503987

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 QUEENS DRIVE
SURBITON
SURREY
KT5 8PN

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT5 8PN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Primotech London Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 January 2011. Its current registered address is in Surbiton, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

07503987

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 January 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

24 January 2016

Returns Next Due

21 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£135£135£519£0
of which Cash £0£0£135£135£519£0
Total Assets £0£0£135£135£519£0
Current Liabilities £0£2,823£2,726£1,896£2,040£0
Net Current Assets £0£-2,823£-2,591£-1,761£-1,521£0
Total Net Worth £0£-2,823£-2,591£-1,761£-1,521£0

Previous Names

  • PRIMOTECHLONDON LIMITED, active until 3 March 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 19:03:15 +0100