1 Global Inc Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07504381

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 Danebank Walk
Manchester
M13 9UN

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Global Inc Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 January 2011. It was dissolved on 10 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07504381

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

25 January 2011

Dissolution Date

10 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2015

Returns Last Made Up

25 January 2015

Returns Next Due

22 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • WLCC LIMITED, active until 5 October 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 04:00:51 +0000