1 to 1 Accountants Limited

Company Registration Number: 07712916

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 WHITELEYS PARADE, UXBRIDGE ROAD
HILLINGDON
UXBRIDGE
ENGLAND
UB10 0PD

There are 23 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at UB10 0PD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 to 1 Accountants Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 July 2011. Its current registered address is in Uxbridge.

Registration Data

Company Number

07712916

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 July 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA226709

Registration Start Date

11 January 2017

Registration Expiry Date

10 January 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 July 2015

Returns Next Due

18 August 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £37,876£16,996£16,882£17,868£10,979
of which Cash £37,355£14,373£14,238£16,747£10,759
Total Assets £37,876£16,996£16,882£17,868£10,979
Current Liabilities £35,338£13,266£17,534£13,227£5,662
Net Current Assets £2,538£3,730£-652£4,641£5,317
Total Net Worth £3,308£4,609£446£6,014£5,317

Previous Names

  • NAV FINANCIALS LIMITED, active until 6 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 09:26:36 +0000