Formacompany & Co Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07801992

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
KT23 3PB

There are 567 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT23 3PB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Formacompany & Co Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Great Bookham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

07801992

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

1 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

1 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

1 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 June 2016

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • SYSTEM DAY LTD, active until 2 August 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 08:32:59 +0000