Delta House Studios Limited

Company Registration Number: 07848684

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILLMOTT HOUSE 12 BLACKS ROAD
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 9EU

There are 141 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 9EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Delta House Studios Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 November 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07848684

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 November 2015

Returns Next Due

13 December 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £69,545£55,647£13,944£0£0
of which Cash £14,234£522£10,195£0£0
Total Assets £69,545£55,647£13,944£0£0
Current Liabilities £2,578£3,303£9,809£0£0
Net Current Assets £66,967£52,344£4,135£0£0
Total Net Worth £66,967£52,344£4,135£0£0

Previous Names

  • TRAINSPIRIT LIMITED, active until 19 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 05:05:05 +0000