Chase Farm Units Limited

Company Registration Number: 07925901

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46-54 HIGH STREET
INGATESTONE
ESSEX
CM4 9DW

There are 386 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM4 9DW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Chase Farm Units Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 January 2012. Its current registered address is in Ingatestone, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07925901

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 January 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2015

Returns Last Made Up

26 January 2014

Returns Next Due

23 February 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • JUNK2CLEAR LONDON LIMITED, active until 20 August 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.204.55.168 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 02:14:02 +0100