Igmasa Services UK Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07936560

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21B GROOMBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E9 7DP

There are 33 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E9 7DP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Igmasa Services UK Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 February 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07936560

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2019

Returns Last Made Up

6 February 2016

Returns Next Due

6 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £50£50£0£0£0
Current Assets £51£51£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £101£101£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £51£51£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £101£101£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • FEILDING LIMITED, active until 3 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 14:07:00 +0000