Suisse Credit Capital UK Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08073796

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OFFICE 3, 3RD FLOOR
148 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD
LONDON
E1 5QJ

There are 95 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E1 5QJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Suisse Credit Capital UK Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 May 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08073796

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 May 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2016

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2018

Returns Last Made Up

17 May 2016

Returns Next Due

14 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 08073796 LIMITED, active until 23 December 2015
  • CIBC CREDIT LIMITED, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 02:39:41 +0000