Biotech Vault Plc

Company Registration Number: 08202099

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BURY OLD ROAD
PRESTWICH
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
ENGLAND
M25 1JF

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M25 1JF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Biotech Vault Plc is a Public Limited Company first registered on 5 September 2012. Its current registered address is in Manchester, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08202099

Company Category

Public Limited Company

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 September 2015

Returns Next Due

3 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • FINTY PLC, active until 2 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 12:39:57 +0000