Betty Loves Bryan Limited

Company Registration Number: 08205440

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 ROMNEY PLACE
MAIDSTONE
KENT
ME15 6LE

There are 357 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME15 6LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Betty Loves Bryan Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 September 2012. Its current registered address is in Maidstone, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

08205440

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 September 2015

Returns Next Due

5 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,395£9,504£9,841£0£0
of which Cash £1,553£3,674£4,391£0£0
Total Assets £6,395£9,504£9,841£0£0
Current Liabilities £5,537£6,849£8,931£0£0
Net Current Assets £858£2,655£910£0£0
Total Net Worth £1,035£2,891£1,224£0£0

Previous Names

  • DEFENCE LIMITED, active until 8 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.96.157 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 16:12:50 +0100