Cubestar Holding Plc

Company Registration Number: 08337187

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR 120 BAKER STREET
WESTMINSTER
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1U 6TU

There are 1090 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1U 6TU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Cubestar Holding Plc is a Public Limited Company first registered on 19 December 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08337187

Company Category

Public Limited Company

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 December 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2018

Returns Last Made Up

19 December 2015

Returns Next Due

16 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MERITON PLC, active until 12 January 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 15:46:00 +0000