GTM Research Limited

Company Registration Number: 08388912

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21 MORTLEY CLOSE
TONBRIDGE
ENGLAND
TN9 1ET

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN9 1ET

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
GTM Research Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 February 2013. Its current registered address is in Tonbridge.

Registration Data

Company Number

08388912

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 February 2016

Returns Next Due

5 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • NGE LTD, active until 16 September 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Sun, 31 May 2020 08:04:02 +0100