Rennie Close (Bath) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08413609

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

G/FLOOR, CLAYS END BARN
NEWTON ST. LOE
BATH
ENGLAND
BA2 9DE

There are 49 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BA2 9DE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Rennie Close (Bath) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 21 February 2013. Its current registered address is in Bath.

Registration Data

Company Number

08413609

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 February 2016

Returns Next Due

21 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LIME GROVE (BATH) RESIDENTS' MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 1 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.226 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 23:30:39 +0000