A S M Talent Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08451919

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4TH FLOOR
63-66 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1N 8LE

There are 840 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1N 8LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A S M Talent Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 March 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08451919

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 March 2016

Returns Next Due

16 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £161,007£98,355£0£0
of which Cash £0£98,355£0£0
Total Assets £161,007£98,355£0£0
Current Liabilities £114,690£82,007£0£0
Net Current Assets £46,317£16,348£0£0
Total Net Worth £47,123£16,348£0£0

Previous Names

  • A S M ARTIST MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 4 April 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.140.184 Tue, 04 Aug 2020 14:31:26 +0100