Raspberry Media Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08737506

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N 3AX

There are 15687 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1N 3AX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Raspberry Media Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 October 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08737506

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 October 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2019

Returns Last Made Up

17 October 2015

Returns Next Due

14 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • SMART PPC MARKETING LTD, active until 22 February 2019
  • URBX LTD, active until 16 July 2018
  • ENJUCA LIMITED, active until 19 October 2016
  • 1 GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, active until 24 March 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.176.182 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 05:05:44 +0000