Dulverton Developments Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09004994

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PO BOX 99
302 WANDSWORTH BDGE RD
FULHAM
ENGLAND
SW6 2UA

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW6 2UA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Dulverton Developments Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 April 2014. Its current registered address is in Fulham.

Registration Data

Company Number

09004994

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

22 April 2016

Returns Next Due

20 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£0
of which Cash £1£1£0
Total Assets £1£1£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£0
Total Net Worth £1£1£0

Previous Names

  • GOLD VISA ESPANA LTD, active until 22 August 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.113 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 08:39:22 +0000