Maxipro Limited

Company Registration Number: 09012368

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 SPUR ROAD
COSHAM
PORTSMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
PO6 3EB

There are 1070 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO6 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Maxipro Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 April 2014. Its current registered address is in Portsmouth, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09012368

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 April 2016

Returns Next Due

23 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £120,937£152,209
of which Cash £120,463£151,856
Total Assets £120,937£152,209
Current Liabilities £14,099£41,096
Net Current Assets £106,838£111,113
Total Net Worth £107,752£111,113

Previous Names

  • LETS CREATE MAXIPRO LIMITED, active until 25 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.204 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 12:45:24 +0100